(R) County Sheriff
 
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - E A W TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 26,465 (R) County Sheriff
11842 771 3990 16603 62.74% Dustin K. Dixon
6989 530 2343 9862 37.26% John Lowes
 
Precinct
Dustin K. Dixon
John Lowes
Grand Total
Clay 01482775
Clay 02150109259
Clay 039476170
Clay 0411149160
Clay 05543892
Clay 06433780
Clay 078242124
Clay 08391655
Clay 0911343156
Clay 104961110
Clay 11613596
Clay 127854132
Clay 13261743
Clay 14421961
Clay 15353570
Clay 1711575190
Clay 18381654
Clay 196640106
Clay 20413576
Clay 2111920
Clay 228468152
Clay 237952131
Clay 249451145
Clay 27422365
Clay 28312455
Clay 29442266
Clay 30444387
Clay 31252954
Clay 32382260
Clay 33304272
Clay 357145116
Clay 36672794
Clay 3721627
Clay 38323769
Clay 399474168
Clay 407169140
Clay 41403373
Clay 42494594
Clay 43442266
Clay 46613798
Clay 47643296
Clay 487169140
Clay 498553138
Clay 516645111
Clay 52533184
Clay 53463278
Clay 54151126
Clay 558258140
Clay 566347110
Clay 5713568203
Clay 58323870
Clay 59573491
Clay 607149120
Clay 61582078
Clay 62511566
Clay 636658124
Clay 648440124
Clay 658651137
Clay 66383674
Clay 677239111
Clay 686848116
Clay 698352135
Clay 705748105
Clay 71363470
Delaware 016949118
Delaware 0215823
Delaware 03363672
Delaware 047567142
Delaware 056141102
Delaware 065744101
Delaware 076445109
Delaware 086554119
Delaware 09572784
Delaware 10381654
Delaware 11000
Delaware 127567142
Delaware 1310266168
Delaware 14181432
Delaware 158766153
Delaware 16353671
Delaware 17603999
Delaware 188738125
Delaware 198334117
Delaware 20331952
Delaware 21391655
Delaware 22523284
Delaware 23542074
Delaware 25401454
Fall Creek 017950129
Fall Creek 0210258160
Fall Creek 038348131
Fall Creek 049552147
Fall Creek 05673097
Fall Creek 067138109
Fall Creek 077751128
Fall Creek 087951130
Fall Creek 098241123
Fall Creek 108951140
Fall Creek 1110840148
Fall Creek 127629105
Fall Creek 13141529
Fall Creek 14503181
Fall Creek 15503282
Fall Creek 167137108
Fall Creek 176635101
Fall Creek 18373067
Fall Creek 19361652
Fall Creek 20463581
Fall Creek 219859157
Fall Creek 22562884
Fall Creek 23673097
Fall Creek 24523587
Fall Creek 25282250
Fall Creek 268355138
Fall Creek 275944103
Fall Creek 28241438
Fall Creek 2911819
Fall Creek 30392665
Fall Creek 31483886
Fall Creek 32502676
Fall Creek 3310138139
Fall Creek 34242347
Fall Creek 35011
Fall Creek 36112
Fall Creek 37368272640
Fall Creek 40431861
Fall Creek 41583694
Fall Creek 42692594
Fall Creek 43112
Fall Creek 44443781
Fall Creek 45383270
Fall Creek 4610616
Fall Creek 478136117
Fall Creek 48011
Jackson 0115253205
Jackson 02553691
Jackson 0313119150
Jackson 049948147
Jackson 0517930209
Jackson 0612724151
Jackson 0715129180
Jackson 0821478292
Noblesville 019044134
Noblesville 029229121
Noblesville 037345118
Noblesville 0511448162
Noblesville 0625732
Noblesville 0710928137
Noblesville 0810242144
Noblesville 09612889
Noblesville 1012317140
Noblesville 1112247169
Noblesville 126140101
Noblesville 13571976
Noblesville 1419650246
Noblesville 159919118
Noblesville 1610265167
Noblesville 1710532137
Noblesville 18643094
Noblesville 197829107
Noblesville 20341448
Noblesville 2110051151
Noblesville 2210056156
Noblesville 2317149220
Noblesville 2420150251
Noblesville 25681785
Noblesville 268530115
Noblesville 277054124
Noblesville 288241123
Noblesville 2911938157
Noblesville 3015567222
Noblesville 3110356159
Noblesville 3210057157
Noblesville 337046116
Noblesville 346337100
Noblesville 3611950169
Noblesville 37463379
Noblesville 38351651
Noblesville 39311546
Noblesville 4016638204
Noblesville 417136107
Noblesville 427338111
Noblesville 44491665
Noblesville 45321951
Sheridan 019852150
Sheridan 026436100
Sheridan 0310649155
Sheridan 0414456200
Sheridan 056544109
Wayne 017432106
Wayne 029850148
Wayne 037041111
Wayne 04361046
Wayne 05341448
Wayne 0732840
Wayne 08633598
Westfield 018891179
Westfield 026476140
Westfield 03103104207
Westfield 047745122
Westfield 05393574
Westfield 0699102201
Westfield 07221941
Westfield 087286158
Westfield 09106114220
Westfield 105173124
Westfield 116550115
Westfield 126969138
Westfield 1394104198
Westfield 147873151
Westfield 15473380
Westfield 167462136
Westfield 17564399
Westfield 188599184
Westfield 195255107
Westfield 206163124
Westfield 216240102
Westfield 22257
Westfield 23314172
Westfield 24514495
Westfield 258494178
Westfield 265552107
Westfield 278076156
Westfield 286544109
Westfield 29385290
Westfield 308771158
Westfield 31403474
Westfield 32394180
Westfield 337150121
Westfield 34163161324
Westfield 356264126
Westfield 36443983
Westfield 37243862
White River36691457
Grand Total16603986226465