(R) County Commissioner District 1
 
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - E A W TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 21,911 (R) County Commissioner District 1
15736 1049 5126 21911 100.00% Christine Altman
 
Precinct
Christine Altman
Grand Total
Clay 016161
Clay 02215215
Clay 03130130
Clay 04138138
Clay 058282
Clay 066666
Clay 07110110
Clay 084848
Clay 09121121
Clay 109191
Clay 118383
Clay 12104104
Clay 133535
Clay 145555
Clay 156161
Clay 17152152
Clay 184444
Clay 199292
Clay 206565
Clay 211919
Clay 22121121
Clay 23104104
Clay 24122122
Clay 276161
Clay 284848
Clay 295353
Clay 308080
Clay 314646
Clay 324646
Clay 336565
Clay 35102102
Clay 367777
Clay 372424
Clay 384848
Clay 39132132
Clay 40119119
Clay 416868
Clay 427474
Clay 435252
Clay 468787
Clay 478585
Clay 48113113
Clay 49112112
Clay 518181
Clay 527171
Clay 536868
Clay 542121
Clay 55121121
Clay 568888
Clay 57172172
Clay 585151
Clay 597676
Clay 60105105
Clay 617373
Clay 625858
Clay 63105105
Clay 64112112
Clay 65109109
Clay 666666
Clay 679898
Clay 689494
Clay 69108108
Clay 709292
Clay 716363
Delaware 019898
Delaware 021919
Delaware 036464
Delaware 04126126
Delaware 057878
Delaware 068181
Delaware 079393
Delaware 08102102
Delaware 097070
Delaware 104444
Delaware 1100
Delaware 12124124
Delaware 13150150
Delaware 143434
Delaware 15136136
Delaware 166767
Delaware 177676
Delaware 18104104
Delaware 19111111
Delaware 204343
Delaware 215050
Delaware 225656
Delaware 236767
Delaware 254848
Fall Creek 01114114
Fall Creek 02139139
Fall Creek 03108108
Fall Creek 04127127
Fall Creek 058484
Fall Creek 069393
Fall Creek 07109109
Fall Creek 08116116
Fall Creek 099191
Fall Creek 10120120
Fall Creek 11136136
Fall Creek 129898
Fall Creek 132222
Fall Creek 147474
Fall Creek 157373
Fall Creek 16102102
Fall Creek 179292
Fall Creek 185353
Fall Creek 194949
Fall Creek 207272
Fall Creek 21128128
Fall Creek 227777
Fall Creek 239191
Fall Creek 246969
Fall Creek 254242
Fall Creek 26122122
Fall Creek 279595
Fall Creek 283434
Fall Creek 291919
Fall Creek 305353
Fall Creek 316969
Fall Creek 326969
Fall Creek 33116116
Fall Creek 344141
Fall Creek 3511
Fall Creek 3622
Fall Creek 37537537
Fall Creek 405353
Fall Creek 418585
Fall Creek 428383
Fall Creek 4311
Fall Creek 446464
Fall Creek 456060
Fall Creek 461414
Fall Creek 47101101
Fall Creek 4811
Jackson 01160160
Jackson 026565
Jackson 03115115
Jackson 049999
Jackson 05165165
Jackson 06114114
Jackson 07148148
Jackson 08222222
Noblesville 01104104
Noblesville 029090
Noblesville 039696
Noblesville 05131131
Noblesville 062323
Noblesville 07104104
Noblesville 08114114
Noblesville 096464
Noblesville 109999
Noblesville 11133133
Noblesville 127373
Noblesville 135050
Noblesville 14192192
Noblesville 159191
Noblesville 16129129
Noblesville 17113113
Noblesville 187373
Noblesville 198686
Noblesville 204141
Noblesville 21127127
Noblesville 22127127
Noblesville 23165165
Noblesville 24199199
Noblesville 257474
Noblesville 269393
Noblesville 27107107
Noblesville 28101101
Noblesville 29127127
Noblesville 30194194
Noblesville 31111111
Noblesville 32127127
Noblesville 339191
Noblesville 348888
Noblesville 36129129
Noblesville 376868
Noblesville 384646
Noblesville 394545
Noblesville 40163163
Noblesville 418787
Noblesville 429191
Noblesville 445858
Noblesville 453939
Sheridan 01123123
Sheridan 028383
Sheridan 03119119
Sheridan 04155155
Sheridan 058989
Wayne 017676
Wayne 02110110
Wayne 039898
Wayne 043939
Wayne 054040
Wayne 073636
Wayne 088585
Westfield 01144144
Westfield 02133133
Westfield 03170170
Westfield 049797
Westfield 055656
Westfield 06164164
Westfield 074141
Westfield 08121121
Westfield 09190190
Westfield 109595
Westfield 119090
Westfield 12119119
Westfield 13164164
Westfield 14126126
Westfield 156464
Westfield 16114114
Westfield 178989
Westfield 18159159
Westfield 199191
Westfield 20102102
Westfield 218686
Westfield 2266
Westfield 236868
Westfield 248484
Westfield 25144144
Westfield 269797
Westfield 27133133
Westfield 289393
Westfield 297979
Westfield 30124124
Westfield 316868
Westfield 326464
Westfield 33101101
Westfield 34280280
Westfield 35100100
Westfield 366363
Westfield 375151
White River354354
Grand Total2191121911