Public Question - Hamilton SE
 
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - E A W TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 22,487 Public Question - Hamilton SE
9478 980 5293 15751 70.04% Yes
4256 733 1747 6736 29.96% No
 
Precinct
No
Yes
Grand Total
Delaware 01115264379
Delaware 02334174
Delaware 0386223309
Delaware 04120258378
Delaware 0598333431
Delaware 0696315411
Delaware 07105291396
Delaware 08104217321
Delaware 0988212300
Delaware 1054127181
Delaware 12125256381
Delaware 13186308494
Delaware 1456110166
Delaware 15128281409
Delaware 1686182268
Delaware 17102281383
Delaware 1897286383
Delaware 19148293441
Delaware 2073168241
Delaware 2159115174
Delaware 224368111
Delaware 2372138210
Delaware 25294675
Fall Creek 01165448613
Fall Creek 02127468595
Fall Creek 03108243351
Fall Creek 04198236434
Fall Creek 05104299403
Fall Creek 06100266366
Fall Creek 07139314453
Fall Creek 08127279406
Fall Creek 09135341476
Fall Creek 10148248396
Fall Creek 11141279420
Fall Creek 1263394457
Fall Creek 13174461
Fall Creek 1499188287
Fall Creek 15181438619
Fall Creek 16126252378
Fall Creek 17106249355
Fall Creek 1867143210
Fall Creek 1943263306
Fall Creek 2083286369
Fall Creek 21143235378
Fall Creek 22111144255
Fall Creek 23122331453
Fall Creek 24109220329
Fall Creek 2572149221
Fall Creek 26191341532
Fall Creek 2785189274
Fall Creek 2856146202
Fall Creek 29141529
Fall Creek 3053215268
Fall Creek 3190251341
Fall Creek 3298280378
Fall Creek 33148457605
Fall Creek 34283361
Fall Creek 3572161233
Fall Creek 36202
Fall Creek 374298441273
Fall Creek 38022
Fall Creek 39232144
Fall Creek 40142640
Fall Creek 4188356444
Fall Creek 42101293394
Fall Creek 43257
Wayne 015744101
Wayne 02484391
Wayne 03107250357
Wayne 044268110
Wayne 05236891
Wayne 072873101
Grand Total67361575122487