Public Question - Carmel Clay
 
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - E A W TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 31,280 Public Question - Carmel Clay
12514 1744 6957 21215 67.82% Yes
6070 1259 2736 10065 32.18% No
 
Precinct
No
Yes
Grand Total
Clay 0187238325
Clay 02299609908
Clay 03221517738
Clay 04263556819
Clay 05169318487
Clay 06213261474
Clay 07155361516
Clay 08100259359
Clay 09207492699
Clay 10189348537
Clay 11229452681
Clay 12210393603
Clay 1374138212
Clay 1489189278
Clay 15152288440
Clay 17228436664
Clay 19154238392
Clay 20152363515
Clay 22273355628
Clay 23179339518
Clay 24184388572
Clay 27144369513
Clay 28123235358
Clay 2983196279
Clay 3078218296
Clay 31112302414
Clay 32122242364
Clay 33161352513
Clay 35153378531
Clay 36124436560
Clay 37102240342
Clay 38122309431
Clay 39207492699
Clay 40182375557
Clay 4197219316
Clay 42118231349
Clay 4395197292
Clay 46125291416
Clay 47135306441
Clay 48209426635
Clay 49178401579
Clay 51144307451
Clay 52139324463
Clay 5393241334
Clay 5499207306
Clay 55184362546
Clay 56252470722
Clay 57285670955
Clay 58116203319
Clay 59136345481
Clay 60186424610
Clay 61122263385
Clay 62134223357
Clay 63265534799
Clay 64149393542
Clay 65222419641
Clay 66150293443
Clay 67136300436
Clay 68256391647
Clay 69229460689
Clay 70142275417
Clay 71129358487
Grand Total100652121531280